ASSISTENZA AL TURISMO

 

Prefisso telefonico: 0828
C.A.P.: 84020

MUNICIPIO - Largo Municipio 0828.96.50.26

POLIZIA MUNICIPALE - Largo Municipio 0828.96.50.26

CARABINIERI - Via S. Maria 0828.96.50.01

GUARDIA MEDICA 0828.96.35.00

FARMACIA 0828.96.54.46

EPT/SALERNO - Via Velia 089.23.04.11

INFORMAZIONI TURISTICHE 800.22.33.66

www.turismoregionecampania.it

 

 

PRO LOCO BELLOSGUARDO
Corso Garibaldi, 47 - 0828.96.55.59

Cell. 339.15.92.711

www.prolocobellsoguardo.it - info@prolocobellosguardo.it